Central Istanbul Living in Luxury Maslak residences

$ 501.000

Listing Date : 22-01-2023
ID: #32138
2 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
150SQFT
Description

Today, the uniquely beautiful silhouette of Istanbul, the city of empires stretching from Europe to Asia, blended with history, enriches with the dynamic lines brought by modern life and turns into the most beautiful synthesis of the old and the new. As a city that has changed for centuries, Istanbul always maintains its charm while continuing to open up to new values. With the rising Spine of life axis, the texture of the city gains a new value. Its landscape, comfort, functional and aesthetic living standards and its structure dominating the geography of the region integrate with your life.

Property Features
24/7 Security
Sauna
Close to Public Transportation
Smart Home Technology
Parking
Interior Features
Intercom System
Air Conditioning
Log Fire
Anchastre
Parquet
Shower Cabin
Exterior Features
Generator
Fire Excape
Suitable for disable
Entry wiht Card System
Double Lift
Water Tank
Wifi
Earthquake Proof
Smart Home System
Security Cameras
Fiber Optic Internet Network
Digital Satellite System
Location Amenities
Near University
Near Business Center
Close to Hospital
Close to Shopping Mall
Close to TEM Highway
Central Location
Near Metro

Frequently Asked Questions

Central Istanbul Living in Luxury Maslak residences is a Apartment in Spine Tower, Turkey listed for Sale at ₺24,000,000.

How much does Central Istanbul Living in Luxury Maslak residences cost?

The asking price is ₺24,000,000.

Where is Central Istanbul Living in Luxury Maslak residences located?

Central Istanbul Living in Luxury Maslak residences is located in Spine Tower, Turkey.

What type of property is Central Istanbul Living in Luxury Maslak residences?

Central Istanbul Living in Luxury Maslak residences is a Apartment listed for Sale.

What does Central Istanbul Living in Luxury Maslak residences offer?

Central Istanbul Living in Luxury Maslak residences offers Bedrooms, Baths, Square Meter, Property Features, Interior Features, Exterior Features, Location Amenities.

Similar Listings

$2.500.000
22-01-2023
Istanbul / Sariyer / Maslak / Spine Tower
2 Bedroom
3 Bathrooms
$8.500.000
22-01-2023
Istanbul / Sariyer / Maslak / Spine Tower
4 Bedroom
5 Bathrooms
$760.000
21-12-2023
Istanbul / Sariyer / Maslak / Spine Tower
2 Bedroom
2 Bathrooms
165SQFT
Vartur Istanbul
Vartur Istanbul
Agent : Vartur Istanbul