Magnificent Renovated Garden Duplex in Istinye Suites

$ 2.500.000

Listing Date : 02-03-2026
ID: #74300
5 Bedroom
4 Bathrooms
285SQFT
Description

📍 Experience boutique hotel luxury in the comfort of your own home at L'ist Istinye Suites.

✨ Designed to transform every day into a special experience with premium services and breathtaking Bosphorus views.

 

📋 PROPERTY & SUITE DETAILS

 

🏢 A prestigious project consisting of 150 suites across 14 blocks

🛋️ Versatile floor plans ranging from 2+1 to 5+1 layouts

🏡 Features both roof duplex and garden duplex options

🪴 Select suites offer exclusive private garden usage

🛎️ 24/7 security, professional concierge, and valet parking services

 

🏊 POOLS & SPA FACILITIES

 

💦 3 distinct swimming pools: A heated semi-Olympic indoor pool, an outdoor cafe pool, and an outdoor pool with stunning Bosphorus views

🧖 Exclusive SPA center featuring private massage rooms, a jacuzzi, a traditional Turkish bath (hamam), a shock shower, and a steam room

💆 Relaxation and wellness services provided by an expert team with 5-star hotel experience

 

🏋️ SPORTS & SOCIAL AMENITIES

 

💪 Fully equipped, state-of-the-art fitness center to support an active lifestyle

🎾 Tennis court and basketball court

🧘 Dedicated yoga and pilates studios

🛝 Children's indoor playroom and outdoor playground

Terrace Cafe: Enjoy a cup of Turkish coffee or a delightful dinner with your guests against the backdrop of the pool and Bosphorus views, accompanied by exceptional hospitality and a feast of flavors.

 

🚗 PARKING

 

🚙 Dedicated indoor parking garage with 2 spaces allocated for each suite

🅿️ Additional indoor parking area exclusively for guests

Frequently Asked Questions

Magnificent Renovated Garden Duplex in Istinye Suites is a Apartment in Istinye, Turkey listed for Sale at $2,500,000.

How much does Magnificent Renovated Garden Duplex in Istinye Suites cost?

The asking price is $2,500,000.

Where is Magnificent Renovated Garden Duplex in Istinye Suites located?

Magnificent Renovated Garden Duplex in Istinye Suites is located in Istinye, Turkey.

What type of property is Magnificent Renovated Garden Duplex in Istinye Suites?

Magnificent Renovated Garden Duplex in Istinye Suites is a Apartment listed for Sale.

What does Magnificent Renovated Garden Duplex in Istinye Suites offer?

Magnificent Renovated Garden Duplex in Istinye Suites offers Bedrooms, Baths, Square Meter.

Similar Listings

$604.000
24-08-2023
Istanbul / Sariyer / Istinye
2 Bedroom
2 Bathrooms
125SQFT
$3.000.000
22-01-2023
Istanbul / Sariyer / Istinye / Istinyepark Residences
3 Bedroom
3 Bathrooms
$1.500.000
22-01-2023
Istanbul / Sariyer / Istinye / Istinyepark Residences
3 Bedroom
2 Bathrooms
Vartur Istanbul
Vartur Istanbul
Agent : Vartur Istanbul