





















Two bedroom furnished flat for sale
$ 194.000
Listing Date : 03-04-2026
ID: #754642 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
90SQFT
Description
Our 2-bedroom flat situated in one of Marmaris’s most sought-after and central locations is now available for sale. Apartment is for sale as fully furnished.
Flat Features:
• 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom layout
• Mid-floor
• Net area: 80 m²
• Gross: 90 m²
• Fully furnished (ready to move into)
• Spacious and practical interior layout
• Quiet and peaceful surroundings
Location Advantages:
• Just 500 metres from the sea
• Within walking distance of the town centre
• Within walking distance of the market
• Very close to supermarkets and shopping areas
• Easy access to public transport routes
Property Features
Parking
Interior Features
Air Conditioning
Balcony
Laminant Parquet
Shower Cabin
Exterior Features
Digital Satellite System
Fiber Optic Internet Network
Project Amenities
Parking Area
Location Amenities
Central Location
Close to Hospital
Close to Shopping Mall
Front Side
Frequently Asked Questions
Two bedroom furnished flat for sale is a Apartment in Marmaris, Turkey listed for Sale at $194,000.
How much does Two bedroom furnished flat for sale cost?
The asking price is $194,000.
Where is Two bedroom furnished flat for sale located?
Two bedroom furnished flat for sale is located in Marmaris, Turkey.
What type of property is Two bedroom furnished flat for sale?
Two bedroom furnished flat for sale is a Apartment listed for Sale.
What does Two bedroom furnished flat for sale offer?
Two bedroom furnished flat for sale offers Bedrooms, Baths, Square Meter, Property Features, Interior Features, Exterior Features, Project Amenities, Location Amenities.
Similar Listings
$91.000
26-06-2025Best opportunity to have a holiday home.
Marmaris / Marmaris Center
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
60SQFT
